Advance Search

Electrical Contractors & Electricians - Dibba

There are 31 companies registered in the category of Electrical Contractors & Electricians in Dibba, UAE. To get complete information about any company click on the name of company below.

Company Phone Number PO Box
AAL DAW' ELECTRICAL WORKS & PAINTS 971503936076
ABU HAMAD ELECTRICAL WIRING & PAINTS +971505514434
ABU HASSAN ELECTRICAL & WATER MATERIAL SALES + 971- 9 - 2389172 10288 - خورفكان
AL AAJIL ELECTRICITY & PLUMBING WIRING 971506901834
AL BARARI AIR CONDITIONS REPAIR & ELECTRIC & PLUMBING WIRING
AL BATEEL ELECTRICAL WORKSHOP 971504840118 11616
AL DIRA ELECTRICAL & PLUMBING TOOLS 00971502871471
AL ETQAN ELECTRICITY & PLUMBING WIRING 971509939377
AL HAZM ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING EST. 971506705525
AL KANZ ELECTRICITY & PLUMBING WIRING 971508666813
AL MANAARA ATECHNICAL SERVICES 971559110663
AL MASA PAINTS PLASTER & CERAMIC 00971505208706
AL MISBAH ELECTRICAL WIRING 971555478014
AL ROLLY ELECTRICAL WIRING 971507899476 13117
AL SAFI ELECTRICITY & PAINTS WORK 971501343666 13513
AL SALAM TECHNICAL CONTRAACTING 971508062211 18417 خورفكان
AL SUADAAAA WEDDING ACESSORIES 00971504905689 12874
AL SUHAIL ELECTRICAL WIRING 971504899111
AL TAIFA ELECTRICAL WORKS 971503904389
ALPHA TRADAE 19402
AMWAJ WEDDING DECORATION 00971505785008 14384
ARABIAN ADVENTURES DIBBA BRANCH 971506562824
CENTER POINT UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED LLC 00971503999899 14601 دبا الفجيرة
CRYSTAL PALACE BUILDING MATERIALS SALE 00971554894092 13590دبا الفجيرة
DOLPHIN PAINTS & ELECTRICAL WIRING 971506499812 14812
ERYAM ELECTROMECHANICAL CONTRACTING 09-244791 دبا/12820
FATIMA TECHNICAL SERVICES 00971509177732 14152
FOX TECHNICAL SERVICES 00971507999353 12029
GULF LIGHTS ELECTRICALS EST. 00971506908165 14301
JONO BUILDING MAINTENANCE 00971505354987 180078 خورفكان
OASIS CORNER ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING, PLUMBING & COATING )(LLC. 00971507995611 13746